I.S.I.S.S. "G. M. SFORZA" - PALAGIANO - ORARIO DEFINITIVO DAL 28/10/2013
Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
Sabato
1^
2^
3^
4^
5^
6^
1^
2^
3^
4^
5^
6^
1^
2^
3^
4^
5^
6^
1^
2^
3^
4^
5^
6^
1^
2^
3^
4^
5^
6^
1^
2^
3^
4^
5^
Acquaro Vita Maria
1A
1D
2D
2D
G
1D
1C
1C
1A
GINOSA
2D
1D
Alfarano Anna
2D
3C
3D
4C
2C
4D
4C
2C
3C
4D
2C
2D
3D
3C
4D
2D
3D
G
4C
Basile Carmela
2A
5A
2A
2A
5A
5A
2A
Basile Nicola
3A
1C
2A
2B
5B
2A
1A
4A
PALAGIANELLO
G
5A
1A
3A
2B
1C
4A
5B
5A
Boccuni Donatella
4C
1D
4C
2C
3C
3D
2D
2C
1D
5D
5C
4D
5D
3C
4D
2D
G
3D
Borrello Anna Maria
5A
3A
4A
2A
3A
5A
4A
5A
3A
G
2A
4A
5A
3A
Brescia Mary Flora
2A
3A
5A
2A
3A
1A
5A
4A
4C
3A
2A
G
4A
4C
5A
4A
1A
Castellano Maria
5C
3C
5C
G
3C
Cavallo Cosimo
5D
G
4D
5D
3D
4D
3D
4D
5D
Citarda Giuseppe
3D
5D
5D
3D
5D
3D
5D
G
3D
De Mattia Daniela
5C
G
Di Roma Elvia
PALAGIANELLO
1A
1C
1D
5C
1D
1A
G
1C
5C
PAL.
1D
1C
1A
5C
Eletti Patrizia
2C
4C
1D
2D
3C
4C
3C
1A
1C
4C
2D
2C
1C
3C
1D
1A
3C
G
4C
Fumarola L.
1D
4D
3D
5D
3D
4D
1D
5D
3D
3D
1D
5D
G
Gallo Corallina
4C
4C
Giardinelli Natale
3A
5B
3C
5C
4C
5B
3C
4A
4C
5C
3A
4C
G
3C
4A
4A
5C
3A
5B
Greco Tiziana
2B
1C
5C
5B
2C
1C
5B
3C
1C
5C
5C
3C
5B
3C
5C
2C
2B
2B
G
2C
Leone Sante
3A
5A
1A
2A
D
5A
3A
5A
5A
1A
G
3A
2A
Maldarizzi Grazia
PALAGIANELLO
PAL.
2B
PALAGIANELLO
2B
PAL.
PAL.
2B
Maraglino Michele
1C
1A
2A
4A
2C
1C
4A
3A
4C
3C
3C
2B
3A
4C
2B
2A
G
2C
1D
1A
1D
Marchitelli Ines
2C
1A
2B
1C
2C
1A
1C
2B
D
2C
1C
2C
D
1A
2B
1C
Marinò Francesca
1D
2D
2C
2B
1D
2A
2A
2B
1D
2C
G
2D
2D
Montemurro Angelo
2A
2B
5A
5B
3A
2B
2A
3A
5A
4A
3A
5B
2B
4A
G
2A
5A
4A
Montemurro Carmine
3C
G
2C
2C
4C
3C
4C
2C
3C
2C
4C
3C
Moschetti Lucrezia
2B
1A
2D
2A
1A
2D
1D
2A
G
1A
2C
2B
1C
1D
2C
D
1A
1C
Pansini Rosalba
1C
1A
1A
5C
1C
5C
1A
5C
1A
1C
G
5C
1C
Radogna Claudia
5D
5D
G
Ressa Rocco
5A
4A
5B
5A
G
3A
4A
3A
4A
5B
3A
Rollo Patrizia
2B
5B
5B
2B
5D
5B
G
5D
5B
Scaligina Antonio
1D
5B
1D
2A
5B
5A
2A
5D
1D
5A
2A
2A
1D
5D
Scaligina Nicola
4D
1C
5C
1D
3D
G
2B
5A
4A
5B
2D
2A
1A
5D
4C
3C
2C
3A
Schiavone Giuseppe
3D
2D
D
1D
4D
2D
2D
D
3D
1D
4D
1D
3D
4D
2D
3D
1D
Tarantino Marco
3D
2D
4D
2D
4D
3D
4D
2D
3D
2D
4D
3D
Toscano Fabio
4A
4C
3C
4A
3C
G
D
4C
3C
4C
4A
Traversa Nicola
5B
5B
G
1C
1C
5B
Valentini Cosimo
5C
2B
5C
2B
2C
5C
2C
G
Venezia Vita Maria
2C
2A
5A
5B
2A
2C
5B
2B
1C
2B
5C
5A
G
1C
2A
2C
2B
5A
5B
1C
5C
Zizzi Angelo Raffaele
2D
4D
2D
2D
4D
4D
G
2D
4D
Bitetti Jessica (C310)
1D
Calviello (C320-C290)
1D
2D
1D
2D
Elefante Nicola
3D
3D
3D
4D
3D
4D
4D
3D
Lamacchia Maria
4D
GINOSA
GINOSA
GINOSA
GINOSA
Tafuno Grazia (C240)
1D
2D
Greco Julie (C031)
5C
Zuniga (C033)
5C
D'Ambrosio (AD02)
2C
2C
2C
2C
Lovallo (AD02)
4C
1A
2C
4C
1A
2C
4C
1A
2C
4C
2C
1A
2C
Mariano (AD02)
2B
2C
2B
4C
2B
4C
2C
Marinotti (AD03)
4C
2C
4C
2B
2C
2B
4C
4C
2C
2C